Wiki › Bestiary › Phantom Stalker
Phantom Stalker

Phantom Stalker

a phantom stalker

Raceundead
Health559
Experience420
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

invisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death40%
holy-25%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SW-Root Isle, SW-Silver Depths, SW-Banner Grove, TH-Blackroot Sands, SW-Moss Sands, SW-Grove Sands, SW-Sylvan Isle, TH-Gloam Warrens, TH-Root Ruins, MS-Gloom Depths, TH-Eastfell Furnace, TH-Bramble Sands, TH-Eastfell Descent, SW-Vale Grove, TH-Briar Warrens

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: invisible - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SW-Vale Grove479451449
TH-Root Ruins20008199897
SW-Vale Grove477450369
SW-Vale Grove476751059
TH-Root Ruins19995199907
TH-Root Ruins19995199917
SW-Banner Grove486248087
SW-Vale Grove478351489
SW-Vale Grove481750909
SW-Vale Grove476051069
SW-Moss Sands490451887
SW-Moss Sands487151767
SW-Moss Sands486551797
SW-Moss Sands487451897
SW-Moss Sands503052407
SW-Moss Sands487251717
SW-Grove Sands469952197
SW-Grove Sands473952967
SW-Grove Sands470852237
SW-Grove Sands478852297

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...